CONTACTS

For mailbox repairs, contact:

Kenny Davis, Sr.
ARC Welding and Fabrication
70225 Hwy 59
Abita Springs, LA 70420
TEL:   892-0809
FAX:   898-4959
CELL: 966-2846

For gas light repairs, contact:

Ad-Gas
TEL:   674-6767
 

We have openings for Board Members and Committee Members.  If interested, please contact one of the Board members.

Board Members

Committee Members

Architectural Review



Children’s Socials

Newsletter
Yard of the Month


Gate Access Codes/Remotes
Welcoming/Directory
Gatehouse Reservations
Web Site Coordinator

Linda Shanahan.............EMAIL
Peggy Roy.................624-8824
Rick Childress............624-8336

Tricia Bonaldi.............674-2984
Jennifer Swan.............626-9231
Kathy Gibbs...............624-9151
Carol Ballantine..........624-9183

 
Rodney Durst.............624-2900
Rodney Durst.............624-2900
Candy Fitch...............626-7879
 

Frequently Called Numbers

Emergency Numbers



Utilities
 






 

Schools





 

Fire Department............911 or 626-8671
STP Sheriff’s Office.......911 or 898-2338
Poison Control Center.......800-222-1222


Cleco...............................800-622-6537
Atmos Energy...................800-286-6700
Louisiana One Call............800-272-3020
 
Charter Communications...888-438-2427
H2O (Water Utility)..................626-5132




School Board Office................892-2276
Woodlake Elementary.............626-8842
Mandeville Middle...................626-8778
Fontainebleau Jr  High............875-7501
Fontainebleau Sr High............892-7112

Linda Shanahan, President  EMAIL
Tom Ballantine, V-President 
EMAIL
Rick Childress, V-President
EMAIL
Gary Beilman, V-President
EMAIL
Dr.  Roger J. DeSanti, Secretary 
EMAIL

© Copyright 2008-2017